Classement U17 Nationaux

Classement des clubs U17 Nationaux

CLUBPTSJGNPDIFF
1AS Monaco60261862+48
2Toulouse FC47261457+33
3SC Air Bel44261358+4
4Istres FC44261358+1
5Montpellier HSC42261268+10
6OGC Nice402612410+22
7Nîmes Olympique39261169+6
8SC Bastia382611510+15
9Olympique de Marseille37261079+6
10AC Ajaccio352610511+8
11AS Muret29268513-10
12Alès28267712-25
13US Colomiers25267415-7
14Pieve di Lota2260225-111